Yuuko Minaguchi

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1966-06-26

Place of Birth
Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As
知子 水口
Yūko Minaguchi
Yuko Minaguchi
Minaguchi Yuko
Tomoko Minaguchi
Minaguchi Tomoko
皆口 裕子

Tags : 
Yuuko Minaguchi, Yuko Minaguchi, Yuko Minaguchi Genesect, Yuko Minaguchi Movies And Tv Shows

Yuuko Minaguchi

Yuuko Minaguchi is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with Aoni Production.

1993
Singles
0.0
1997
Dragon Ball GT: A Hero's Legacy
6.2
1995
Bio Hunter
6.1
1985
Greed
0.0
2007
Bird Song
5.5
1988
Dragon's Heaven
6.0
1994
Dragon Ball Z: Broly – Second Coming
6.5
1987
Junk Boy
3.8
1987
Maps: The Voyage of the Legendary Aliens
0.0
1998
Galaxy Express 999: Eternal Fantasy
5.9
1992
Appleland Story
0.0
1992
Go! Anpanman: The Secret of Tsumiki Castle
0.0
1995
Dragon Ball Z: Wrath of the Dragon
6.9
2009
Yona Yona Penguin
4.8
2008
Dragon Ball: Yo! Son Goku and His Friends Return!!
6.3
1995
Dragon Ball Z: Fusion Reborn
7.3
2001
Gensomaden Saiyuki Requiem: For the One Not Chosen
7.5
2002
Gensomaden Saiyuki: A Sin of Hope
0.0
1996
X: The Movie
5.8
2013
Dragon Ball Z: Battle of Gods
6.6
2001
Metropolis
7.0
CLOSE [x]