Souma Saitou

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1991-04-22

Place of Birth
Yamanashi Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As
Sohma Saitoh
Soma Saito
斉藤壮馬
Sōma Saitō
Souma Saitoh
さいとう そうま

Tags : 
Souma Saitou, Saitou Souma Fuyu No Hanashi

Souma Saitou

Souma Saitou is a Japanese voice actor affiliated with 81Produce.

2017
Lu Over the Wall
7.7
2020
Love, Be Loved, Leave, Be Left
0.0
2018
Starlight Promises
7.0
2017
91 Days Special
6.0
2017
Dance with Devils: Fortuna
0.0
2016
Majestic Prince: Wings to the Future
0.0
2018
Infini-T Force the Movie: Farewell Gatchaman My Friend
7.5
1970
SACRA MUSIC FES.2019 -NEW GENERATION-
0.0
2017
Haikyuu!! Movie 3: Genius and Sense
8.0
2016
Ajin: Demi-Human - Collide
8.0
2017
Haikyuu!! Movie 4: Battle of Concepts
9.0
2016
Ginga Kikoutai Majestic Prince Movie: Kakusei no Idenshi
7.0
2016
King of Prism
0.0
CLOSE [x]