Nino Baragli

Known For
Editing

Gender
Male

Birthday
1925-10-01

Place of Birth
Rome, Lazio, Italy

Also Known As
Nino Barragli
Giovanni Baragli

Tags : 
Nino Baragli, Nina Barbaglia, Nino Bargaza On Bikoy, Nino Bari Agency Pa

Nino Baragli

2006
Sergio Leone: The Way I See Things
8.0
CLOSE [x]