Nao Touyama

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1992-03-11

Place of Birth
Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As
Nao Tōyama
Nao Tôyama
Tōyama Nao
토야마 나오
東山 奈央
とうやま なお
Nao Higashiyama

Tags : 
Nao Touyama, Nao Toyama Roles, Nao Toyama Twitter, Nao Toyama Fgo, Nao Toyama Tv Tropes, Nao Toyama Anime, Nao Toyama English, Nao Toyama Chijima No Uta Lyrics, Nao Toyama Instagram, Nao Toyama Mal, Nao Toyama, Nao Toyama In Different Animes, Nao Toyama Movies And Tv Shows, Naoto Yamakuma, Naoto Yamamoto

Nao Touyama

Touyama Nao was born March 11, 1992 in Tokyo, Japan. She is a freelance voice actress (seiyuu) formerly affiliated with Arts Vision. Touyama made her professional debut in 2010 as the voice of Nakagawa Kanon in the television anime series Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai.

2012
Kanon Nakagawa Starring Nao Toyama 1st Concert 2012 Ribbon Revolution
0.0
2018
Liz and the Blue Bird
7.6
1970
Yuru Camp△ Movie
0.0
2020
Goblin Slayer: Goblin's Crown
1.0
2012
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled 1: The Wyvern Arrives
6.0
2015
Trinity Seven OVA
6.5
2016
Kiniro Mosaic: Pretty Days
5.5
2017
LIVE 2017 Walküre ga Tomaranai at Yokohama Arena
0.0
2016
Bakuon!! OVA
0.0
2014
Sabagebu: Soshite Dareka Inakunatta
0.0
2018
LIVE 2018 Walküre wa Uragiranai at Yokohama Arena
0.0
2019
The Wonderland
6.1
2013
Genei wo Kakeru Taiyou: Fumikomenai Kokoro
0.0
2019
Rascal Does Not Dream of a Dreaming Girl
8.4
2018
Macross Delta the Movie: Passionate Walküre
0.0
2016
Fleet Girls Collection KanColle Movie Sequence
5.8
2017
Sound! Euphonium the Movie: May the Melody Reach You!
0.0
2004
A Perfect Day for Love Letters
0.0
2015
Arpeggio of Blue Steel -Ars Nova Cadenza-
7.6
2015
Arpeggio of Blue Steel -Ars Nova DC-
7.4
2019
Trinity Seven 2: Heavens Library & Crimson Lord
7.1
2012
Blue Exorcist: The Movie
7.2
2017
Trinity Seven: Eternity Library & Alchemic Girl
7.1
2016
The Moment You Fall in Love
7.6
2015
Love Live! The School Idol Movie
7.7
2015
Tamayura: Sotsugyou Shashin Part 3 - Akogare
0.0
2016
Tamayura: Sotsugyou Shashin Part 4 - Ashita
0.0
2015
Tamayura: Sotsugyou Shashin Part 1 - Kizashi
7.0
2017
Doraemon: Nobita's Great Adventure in the Antarctic Kachi Kochi
8.7
2013
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled 2: The Wyvern Divided
5.7
2011
Fullmetal Alchemist The Movie: The Sacred Star of Milos
6.6
CLOSE [x]