Miyu Matsuki

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1975-09-14

Place of Birth
Kure, Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As
Mieko Matsuki
松木 美愛子
松来 未祐

Tags : 
Miyu Matsuki, Miyu Matsuki Persona 5, Miyu Matsuki Last Tweet, Miyu Matsuki Cause Of Death, Miyu Matsuki Myanimelist, Miyu Matsuki Characters, Miyu Matsuki Died, Miyu Matsuki Roles, Miyu Matsuki Tv Tropes, Miyu Matsuki Tv Shows, Miyu Matsuki Anna, Miyu Matsuki Dies, Shimoneta Miyu Matsuki

Miyu Matsuki

Miyu Matsuki (born as Mieko Matsuki) was a Japanese voice actress. She was affiliated with 81 Produce at the time of her death. Her scheduled and ongoing roles were taken over by Yui Horie, Kana Asumi, Yumi Kakazu, Reina Ueda and Noriko Shitaya.

2003
Hand Maid Mai
5.0
2006
Futari wa Precure Splash Star Movie: Tick Tack Kiki Ippatsu!
7.2
2011
Hidamari Sketch X SP
0.0
2013
Hidamari Sketch: Sae & Hiro's Graduation Arc
8.0
2015
Tamayura: Sotsugyou Shashin Part 2 - Hibiki
0.0
2009
Pani Poni Dash! OVA
8.0
CLOSE [x]