Mario Brega

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1923-03-05

Place of Birth

Also Known As
Richard Stuyvesant

Tags : 
Mario Brega, Mario Brega Pics, Mario Brega Actor, Mario Brega Grave, Mario Brega Olive

Mario Brega

1980
Fun Is Beautiful
7.1
1975
Seven Savage Men
0.0
1967
Death Rides a Horse
7.1
1966
The Ugly Ones
6.3
1969
No Room To Die
5.5
1964
Let's Talk About Women
5.9
1965
Buffalo Bill, Hero of the Far West
4.8
1973
Da Scaramouche or se vuoi l'assoluzione baciar devi sto... cordone!
0.0
1969
The Reward's Yours... The Man's Mine
4.5
1970
Il Divorzio
6.8
1967
Date for a Murder
5.0
1974
Charleston
4.3
1962
March on Rome
7.4
1972
Decameron II
3.5
1984
Amarsi un po'...
6.1
1968
Man Who Cried for Revenge
3.5
1967
No Diamonds for Ursula
0.0
1972
Sotto a chi tocca!
0.0
1986
Great!
6.4
1968
The Great Silence
7.5
1967
Halleluja for Django
0.0
1981
Una vacanza del cactus
3.4
1975
Simone e Matteo: un gioco da ragazzi
7.0
1982
Pierino the Pest to the Rescue
2.8
1962
I motorizzati
6.0
1981
Bianco, rosso e Verdone
7.4
1971
Finders Killers
4.0
1982
Borotalco
6.8
1966
An Angel for Satan
6.2
1979
A Dangerous Toy
6.3
1986
Detective School Dropouts
6.0
1969
Death Knocks Twice
6.0
1977
Destruction Force
6.6
1968
A Minute to Pray, a Second to Die
6.8
1961
Gli scontenti
0.0
1991
Crack
0.0
1974
Basta con la guerra... facciamo l'amore
2.5
1958
Man of Straw
5.0
1975
A Genius, Two Friends, and an Idiot
6.5
1977
The Cat
6.8
1987
Montecarlo Gran Casinò
5.8
1975
Two hearts, a Chapel
5.8
1973
My Name Is Nobody
7.2
1971
A Girl in Australia
6.7
1964
A Fistful of Dollars
7.9
1971
Why
7.2
1964
Eighteen in the Sun
6.8
1983
Vacanze di Natale
6.2
1961
Day by Day, Desperately
9.0
1966
The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
8.4
1965
For a Few Dollars More
8.0
1985
Sogni e bisogni
0.0
1983
Occhio, malocchio, prezzemolo e finocchio
5.8
1963
The Monsters
7.4
1964
Two Gangsters in the Wild West
4.3
1984
Once Upon a Time in America
8.4
CLOSE [x]