Chelsea Zhang

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1996-11-06

Place of Birth
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Also Known As
Chelsea T. Zhang

Tags : 
Chelsea Zhang, Chelsea Zhang Rose Wilson, Chelsea Zhang Berkeley, Chelsea Zhang Ravager, Chelsea Zhang Linkedin, Chelsea Zhang Wharton, Chelsea Zhang Facebook, Chelsea Zhang Daybreak, Chelsea Zhang Parents, Chelsea Zhang Perks Of Being A Wallflower, Chelsea Zhang Age, Chelsea Zhang Bio, Chelsea Zhang Feet, Chelsea Zhang Imdb

Chelsea Zhang

Chelsea Zhang is an American film and television actress and former competitive (junior) figure skater. She's a graduate of the University of Southern California, USA.

2018
Relish
0.0
2017
The Rachels
6.3
2015
Me and Earl and the Dying Girl
7.6
2016
The Cheerleader Murders
6.1
CLOSE [x]