Charlie Heaton

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1994-06-02

Place of Birth
Bridlington, East Riding of Yorkshire, England, UK

Also Known As
찰리 히튼
Чарли Хитон

Tags : 
Charlie Heaton, Charlie Heaton Son, Charlie Heaton Age, Charlie Heaton Natalia Dyer, Charlie Heaton Stranger Things, Charlie Heaton Dating, Charlie Heaton Height, Charlie Heaton Gq, Charlie Heaton Movies, Charlie Heaton Kid, Charlie Heaton 2020

Charlie Heaton

Charlie Heaton was born in Bridlington, England. He is an actor more know for his roles on Stranger Things (2016), Shut In (2016), and As You Are (2016).

2016
As You Are
7.0
2017
Marrowbone
7.1
2015
The Schoolboy
7.0
2020
The New Mutants
0.0
2015
Urban & the Shed Crew
9.0
1970
The Souvenir Part II
0.0
2016
Shut In
5.2
2015
Rise of the Footsoldier Part II
4.8
CLOSE [x]