Ayana Taketatsu

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1989-06-23

Place of Birth
Saitama Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As
Taketatsu Ayana
竹達 彩奈

Tags : 
Ayana Taketatsu, Ayana Taketatsu Married, Ayana Taketatsu Fgo, Ayana Taketatsu Yuki Kaji, Ayana Taketatsu Behind The Voice Actors, Ayana Taketatsu Voice Roles, Ayana Taketatsu Mal, Ayana Taketatsu Instagram, Ayana Taketatsu Nickname, Ayana Taketatsu Wedding, Ayana Taketatsu Feet, Ayana Taketatsu Wiki, Ayana Taketatsu Music, Ayana Taketatsu English

Ayana Taketatsu

2015
Tamayura: Sotsugyou Shashin Part 2 - Hibiki
0.0
2016
Tamayura: Sotsugyou Shashin Part 4 - Ashita
0.0
2015
Tamayura: Sotsugyou Shashin Part 1 - Kizashi
7.0
2015
Date A Live Movie: Mayuri Judgment
7.3
2015
Tamayura: Sotsugyou Shashin Part 3 - Akogare
0.0
1970
DEEMO THE MOVIE
0.0
2013
Sword Art Online: Extra Edition
5.4
2018
Yassadaru Man
0.0
2017
Sword Art Online: The Movie - Ordinal Scale
7.6
2012
High School DxD OVA
5.0
2012
ハイスクールD×D OVA 2
0.0
2011
K-On! The Movie
7.9
2016
Fleet Girls Collection KanColle Movie Sequence
5.8
2010
K-On!: Live House!
8.5
2011
K-On!!: Keikaku!
7.5
2015
Girls und Panzer the Movie
7.5
2016
Girls und Panzer der Film Special: Arisu War!
3.0
2013
ハイスクールD×D NEW
0.0
2014
YuruYuri Summer Vacation!
4.8
2018
Kaitou Sentai Lupinranger VS Keisatsu Sentai Patranger en film
7.0
CLOSE [x]